Přihlášené posádky

Přihlášené posádky

 

PosádkaVozidloFoto
1 Ing. Čermák Jiří / Bc. Čermák Radek  Wartburg 311
2 Ing. Remek Danko / Ing. Remek Branko, CSc.
FIAT 600 D  
3 Ing. Leichmann Marek / Kvapilíková Kateřina Škoda 1000 MBX  
4 Ing. Nermut Martin / Nermut Matouš FIAT 127 A  
5 Zemánek Vladimír / Zemánková Jana Mercedes-Benz SL  
6 Kolář Pavel / Jež Jan Škoda 1000 MBG
7 Valach Jiří / Jána Jakub

Austin-Healey 3000 Mk I

 
8 Ing. Slabihoud Jiří / Janků Erik SAAB 96  
9 Bumba Milan / Bumba Michal VW Karmann Ghia 1600 L  
10 Ing. Dittrich Lukáš / Bc. Dittrich Miloš FIAT 128 Panorama  
11 Kubát Martin / Zeman Vlastimil SAAB 96 V4  
12 Ing. Štěpánek Pavel / Ing. Citta Pavel FIAT 131 Mirafiori  
13 Vávra Pavol / Fröhlich Ivan Mercedes-Benz 220  
14 JUDr. Chutný Martin / Ing. Bayer David SAAB Sonett II V4  
15 Syrový David / Syrový Lukáš SAAB 96 V4  
16 Žák Zdeněk / Mgr. Hanzalová Jana Opel GT 1900  
17 Cmíral Tomáš / Cmíralová Jitka  Alpine-Renault A110-1600 S
18 Kučera Bořek / Němcová Věra Škoda 120 S Rallye  
19 Ing. Mičan Petr / Ing. Mičanová Věra

Škoda 110 L

 
20 Svítil Martin / Vašíčková Edita

BMW 630 CS

 
21 Řepa Jan / Mgr. Tejnorová Erika SAAB Sonett III V4  
22 Prošek David / Prošková Šárka Lada 2101 MTX  
23 Ing. Kuhn Otto / Mgr. Ing. Chaloupková Hana

Mini 1000

 
24 Marek Jan st. / Marek Jan ml.  Porsche 911 SC  

 

PŘIHLÁŠENÉ TÝMY                          

 

NÁRODNÍ TECHNICKÉ MUZEUM TEAM

Ing. Čermák Jiří / Bc. Čermák Radek                                            Wartburg 311

Ing. Slabihoud Jiří / Janků Erik                                                      SAAB 96

 

FIAT KLUB PRAHA TEAM

Ing. Remek Danko / Ing. Remek Branko                                       FIAT 600

CSc., Ing. Štěpánek Pavel / Ing. Citta Pavel                                  FIAT 131 Mirafiori

 

SAAB CZ TEAM

JUDr. Chutný Martin / Ing. Bayer David                                       SAAB Sonett II V4

Řepa Jan / Mgr. Tejnorová Erika                                                    SAAB Sonett III V4

 

SAAB CZ II TEAM

Kubát Martin / Zeman Vlastimil                                                    SAAB 96 V4

Syrový David / Syrový Lukáš.                                                      SAAB 96 V4

 

OLDTIMER TEAM

Kolář Pavel / Jež Jan                                                                      Škoda 1000 MB

Ing. Mičan Petr / Ing. Mičanová Věra                                                Škoda 110 L

 

AMS CLASSIC TEAM

Ing. Dittrich Lukáš / Bc. Dittrich Miloš                                        FIAT 128 Panorama

Svítil Martin / Vašíčková Edita                                                      BMW 630 CS

 

Rallye Vltava
© 2020 Rallye Vltava - Since 1960
Tvůrce webu:
Tvůrce webu
Webdesign:
Webdesign